Карта сайта

Предварительное голосование

 

Результаты Предварительного голосования, Владивосток-2017

Территория

Кандидат

Итоги

ФИО

%

1

Территория № 1

1

Голояд Николай Иванович

59,80%

2

2

Чемерис  Роза  Басировна

59,02%

3

3

Санклер Роман Александрович

49,68%

4

4

Моисеенко Артем Сергеевич

11,54%

5

5

Михайлова Марина Геннадьевна

3,26%

6

Территория № 2

1

Федоров Виктор Иванович

78,93%

7

2

Поташев Дмитрий Вячеславович

62,69%

8

3

Веселов Михаил Витальевич

57,08%

9

4

Анохов Федор Андреевич

16,93%

10

5

Михайлов Олег Анатольевич

15,28%

11

6

Кубко  Виктория  Владимировна

8,20%

12

Территория № 3

1

Исаков Владимир Владимирович

95,43%

13

2

Русинов Денис Александрович

94,97%

14

3

Рассоленко Екатерина Валерьевна

88,22%

15

4

Караваев Андрей Михайлович

9,42%

16

Территория № 4

1

Войновская  Наталья  Ахсарбековна

61,44%

17

2

Приходько Александр Александрович

23,05%

18

3

Мильвит Сергей Владимирович

10,60%

19

4

Нагибко Светлана  Николаевна

6,57%

20

5

Гнедько  Игорь Николаевич

5,52%

21

6

Кокорева Наталья Владимировна

2,02%

22

7

Хасанов Эдуард Хаюмович

1,49%

23

8

Леонов  Александр  Евгеньевич

1,40%

24

9

Норенко  Евгений  Иванович

1,40%

25

10

Зотов  Виталий  Викторович

1,14%

26

11

Ливанский Ярослав Владимирович

1,14%

27

12

Минута  Евгений  Викторович

0,79%

28

Территория № 5

1

Вельгодский Олег Николаевич

56,91%

29

2

Полозова Лилия Игоревна

47,07%

30

3

Бочин Сергей  Витальевич

46,58%

31

4

Тесленко Евгений Геннадьевич

41,34%

32

5

Дмитриев   Александр Александрович

32,12%

33

6

Беспалов Игорь Вячеславович

11,80%

34

7

Костин  Сергей  Викторович

7,26%

35

Территория № 6

1

Бондяев Александр Николаевич

68,83%

36

2

Корсаков Юрий Михайлович

56,50%

37

3

Сергута Кирилл Сергеевич

49,91%

38

4

Кузьменко  Александр  Владимирович

49,06%

39

5

Григорьев Вячеслав Александрович

19,11%

40

6

Ямщиков Дмитрий Валериевич

17,98%

41

7

Логинов  Юрий  Михайлович

6,59%

42

8

Голянкин  Евгений  Олегович

5,93%

43

9

Казымов  Расим  Музаффар Оглы

5,93%

44

10

Немов  Дмитрий  Александрович

5,74%

45

11

Пинчук Роман Евгеньевич

5,46%

46

Территория № 7

1

Сысоева  Василиса  Валентиновна

97,64%

47

2

Савойская Нина Владимировна

64,22%

48

3

Забелина Ольга Борисовна

16,89%

49

4

Лагунов Кирилл Владимирович

5,22%

50

Территория № 8

1

Пенязь Дмитрий Владимирович

86,33%

51

2

Попов Юрий Иванович

84,11%

52

3

Базилевский  Андрей  Александрович

83,89%

53

4

Теслина Юлия Владимировна

83,82%

54

5

Маслов  Виталий Анатольевич

8,30%

55

6

Кравченко  Валентина  Ефремовна

7,87%

56

7

Терехов Станислав Александрович

3,44%

57

8

Калюжный  Валерий  Владимирович

2,65%

58

9

Антипов Евгений Сергеевич

2,08%

59

Территория № 9

1

Новицкая Елена Валерьевна

86,01%

60

2

Щербаков Александр Владимирович

85,93%

61

3

Лёгкий Дмитрий Васильевич

83,49%

62

4

Маленкова Екатерина Владимировна

5,32%

63

5

Хохлов Василий Николаевич

4,14%

64

6

Сивашова  Наталья  Михайловна

2,92%

65

7

Фалеева  Оксана  Анатольевна

2,83%

66

8

Параскев Аркадий  Иванович

2,14%

67

Территория № 10

1

Аблапов Виктор Анатольевич

90,53%

68

2

Пименов  Евгений  Николаевич

89,54%

69

3

Боровик  Александр  Анатольевич

16,70%

70

4

Золотарёв  Константин  Сергеевич

4,93%

71

5

Иващенко Андрей Иванович

3,94%

72

6

Сытенкова Ольга Владимировна

2,79%

73

7

Тирских  Иван  Евдокимович

1,64%

74

Территория № 11

1

Таран Людмила Николаевна

68,08%

75

2

Недбай Евгений Александрович

66,67%

76

3

Житников Алексей Петрович

13,76%

77

4

Лагунова Мария Владимировна

3,10%

78

5

Харламов Никита Андреевич

2,68%

79

Территория № 12

1

Примаченко Станислав Владимирович

95,74%

80

2

Максименко Дмитрий Леонидович

25,34%

81

3

Беркут  Максим  Евгеньевич

4,43%

82

4

Тарабаров  Геннадий  Тимофеевич

2,16%

83

Территория № 13

1

Легкий  Сергей  Николаевич

80,48%

84

2

Назарьев  Олег  Валерьевич

70,40%

85

3

Куренков Дмитрий Олегович

12,97%

86

4

Гиталенко Никита Григорьевич

9,95%

87

Территория № 14

1

Кирилюк  Александр  Геннадьевич

44,63%

88

2

Лакомкина Оксана Александровна

41,81%

89

3

Старжинский Александр Евгеньевич

16,01%

90

4

Приходько Алексей Юрьевич

14,41%

91

5

Фильчагина Валентина Александровна

13,09%

92

6

Панченко  Павел  Викторович

10,92%

93

7

Рустамов Джамиль Равшанович

2,82%

94

8

Баженова  Светлана  Куприяновна

2,73%

95

9

Гнездилов Вячеслав Николаевич

2,17%

96

10

Низова Алена Андреевна

2,17%

97

11

Смольский  Павел  Игоревич

2,17%

98

Территория № 15

1

Немировский  Сергей Владимирович

71,61%

99

2

Машаров Юрий Владимирович

36,00%

100

3

Лапицкий Александр Сергеевич

9,90%

101

4

Попов Андрей Сергеевич

7,21%

102

5

Язев  Сергей Геннадьевич

4,07%

103

6

Москвич  Юлия Игоревна

2,03%

104

Территория № 16

1

Григорьев Кирилл Александрович

87,53%

105

2

Тышкевич Евгения Владимировна

33,28%

106

3

Валишин  Денис  Сергеевич

28,14%

107

4

Комарницкий Геннадий Геннадьевич

23,38%

108

5

Курлеева Татьяна Юрьевна

6,63%

109

6

Акулин Виктор Валерьевич

4,83%

110

7

Воробьева Елена Юрьевна

4,60%

111

8

Борисюк Александр Валерьевич

4,05%

112

9

Бартенева  Наталья  Геннадьевна

3,90%

113

10

Карамышев  Илья  Геннадьевич

3,12%

114

Территория № 17

1

Ахоян  Артур  Суренович

90,92%

115

2

Авдошкин Яков Юрьевич

41,78%

116

3

Ёсино Павел Николаевич

16,78%

117

4

Ткаченко  Надежда  Геннадьевна

8,30%

118

5

Чепуштанов Илья Игоревич

6,59%

 

https://pg.er.ru/